Snoop Dogg Video Channel HD|免費玩娛樂App

分享文章:

免費娛樂App|Snoop Dogg Video Channel HD|阿達玩APP

Snoop Dogg Apps developed by DigitalPace, which helps you discover more music and brings new music based on the songs you play.

Come with us, you will enjoy all the lastest and best hits of Snoop Dogg and completely free. Touch to start your enjoyment, with Snoop Dogg Apps.

Real Name: Cordozar Calvin Broadus

免費娛樂App|Snoop Dogg Video Channel HD|阿達玩APP

Date of birth: 20/10/1971 - Country: United States

Company representatives: EMI

Genres: Hip hop

免費娛樂App|Snoop Dogg Video Channel HD|阿達玩APP

Cordozar Calvin Broadus better known by his stage name Snoop Dogg, is a Grammy award nominated rapper, producer and actor. Snoop is best known as a famous MC in the West Coast hip hop scene.

Snoop's debut album Doggystyle, was released in 1993 under Death Row Records, debuted at No. 1 on the Billboard Hot 100 and R&B charts for sale almost a million copies in its first week. His second album also debuted at No.1 on both charts with "Snoop Upside Ya Head" as the lead single. The album sold only half and was certified double platinum in 1997

Snoop Dogg Video Channel HD APP玩不用錢

Snoop Dogg Video Channel HD玩免錢App

Snoop Dogg Video Channel HD APP LOGO

Snoop Dogg Video Channel HD 娛樂 LOGO-阿達玩APP

Snoop Dogg Video Channel HD APP QRCode

Snoop Dogg Video Channel HD 娛樂 QRCode-阿達玩APP
熱門國家APP系統App版本費用評價上架日期更新日期
香港 Hong KongWindows
Windows 市集
1.0.0.2
下載 App
免費10%2014-07-162014-10-06
分享文章: